QRZ.COM
ad: Tetsuo-1
ad: L-HROutlet
ad: l-rl
ad: Subscribe
ZV8SA Brazil flag Brazil

Login is required for additional detail.

Email: Login required to view

Ham Member Lookups: 3510

 

 

 

 

 

                                                              

 

FAROL SALVATERRA

ILHA DO MARAJÓ

BRA-095

 

TEAM:

  • PY8WW
  • PU8YAB
  • PY8ZE

 

Details
Also Known As:
ARLHS BRA 092, BRA-092, BRA 092
Approximate Coordinates
LAT: 00° 45' S
LON: 048° 30' W
Please Help Us Refine these Coordinates
Map Link - KML
Maidenhead Coordinates
aka 'Gridsquare'
GI59
   
Listed in the World List of Lights since
2006-06-01

7911312 Last modified: 2017-02-19 01:51:16, 4361 bytes

Login Required

Login is required for additional detail.

You must be logged in to file a report on this page

Please login now...

Public Logbook data is temporarily not available for this user
ad: giga-db
Copyright © 2018 by QRZ.COM
Wed Jan 24 11:56:18 2018 UTC
CPU: 0.059 sec 60116 bytes mp