QRZ.COM
ad: L-HROutlet
ad: l-assoc
ad: l-innov
ad: l-Waters
ad: L-rfparts
ad: l-gcopper
ad: l-rl
ad: Subscribe
DL1YAW Germany flag Germany

Login is required for additional detail.

QSL: VIA BUREAU

Email: Login required to view

Ham Member Lookups: 9717

 

DOK N02

Grid Locator JO41DX

Born in 1963

Licensed since 1980

also known as: DL0WAE   DH0DX   5P3WW

Beer : just JEVER ;-))

no houses....no boats....no tricks....

just let me know your story......

call me when ever you copy my signal....

73´s ....Pete

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

added DK8NC

6684903 Last modified: 2015-09-03 12:18:14, 1026 bytes

Login Required

Login is required for additional detail.

You must be logged in to file a report on this page

Please login now...

QRZ Logbook Summary for - DL1YAW

This callsign does not participate in the QRZ Logbook

ad: giga-db
Copyright © 2016 by QRZ.COM
Tue Feb 9 01:26:52 2016 UTC
CPU: 0.091 sec 45553 bytes mp