QRZ.COM
ad: L-HROutlet
ad: l-rl
ad: Subscribe
ad: L-rfparts
ad: l-assoc
ad: l-gcopper
4F2RV Philippines flag Philippines

Login is required for additional detail.

QSL: DIRECT

Ham Member Lookups: 744

 

Hello thanks for visiting my call 73's....

A Proud Member Of Cagayan Valley Amateur Radio Repeater Network Incorporated

(DX2ACV)

 

Formerly:

DW2RVT

DV2RVT

4F2RVT

 

DX2ACV FOUNDER

 

 

 

7317425 Last modified: 2016-05-16 08:47:27, 1475 bytes

Login Required

Login is required for additional detail.

You must be logged in to file a report on this page

Please login now...

QRZ Logbook Summary for - 4F2RV
Latest Contacts for 4F2RV at QRZ.com
dedateband mode grid Country op
W6RTF 2015-02-16 2m FM CM96er United States ROBERT T FORONDA
ZL3DG 2014-07-21 2m FM JJ00aa New Zealand N D HOOD
W2NOR 2014-05-29 2m FM DM12lq United States NORBERTO G CREENCIA
K6LPS 2014-05-24 2m FM DM12mr United States LERNEL P SARNO
AB6IS 2014-05-15 2m FM CM97hx United States RUDY P DUHAYLUNGSOD
LA9OCA 2014-04-11 2m FM JP54tu Norway MANFRED Muller Manfred
W2NOR 2014-02-25 2m FM DM12lq United States NORBERTO G CREENCIA
9V1FZ 2014-02-10 2m FM OJ11vk Singapore Frankie Zuniga
KH7IW 2014-02-05 2m FM BL01xj Hawaii NOLI M TOMAS
A71FJ 2014-01-30 2m FM LL55sf Qatar Jameel Al-ansari
DW8BRQ 2013-12-26 2m FM PJ18pm Philippines Peter G. Velasco 'DODOY'
W6EDX 2013-11-28 70cm FAX DM06bt United States Edison D Fajardo
DX2ACV 2013-09-18 2m FM PK06sq Philippines Cagayan Valley Amateur Radio Repeater Network, Inc.���(�DX2ACV�)
KH0VL 2013-08-28 2m FM QK25ve Mariana Islands CRISPIN P FRANCISCO, JR
WW6WWW 2013-08-18 2m FM CM98hk United States SLAMET N TARMOEDJI

Book Totals: 25 qso's   9 confirmed Get a free logbook at QRZ.COM

ad: giga-db
Copyright © 2017 by QRZ.COM
Fri Apr 28 16:04:54 2017 UTC
CPU: 0.111 sec 71569 bytes mp